Odjeljenja i odjeljenske starješine

Razredna nastava    

I1 Renata Paskalo Pivač                                                                                                                                                                     II2– Vesna Pupovac                                                                                                                                                                              III3 -Slobodanka Jekić

II2 – Nataša Gajić                                                                                                                                                                                 II1  – Tatjana Pavlić
II3 – Vanja Šindrak

III1 – Biljana Lolić                                                                                                                                                                                 III2 – Aleksandra Malinović
III3 – Sretena Đurić

IV1 – Sandra Macanović                                                                                                                                                                      IV2 – Milana Ružičić                                                                                                                                                                            IV3 – Sanja Macanović  Šešić

V1– Svjetlana Kaurin
V2-Vedrana Smiljanić                                                                                                                                                                         V3 -Zorica Mutić

PO Drakulić

Željka Pilić I
Biljana Janičić II, III
Dajana VUković IV
Rada Mihajlović V

Predmetna nastava

VI1Gordana Majstorović 
VI2 Tanja Rodić                                                                                                                                                                                  VI3 –Vlado Rudić

VII1 – Matilda Petrušić                                                                                                                                                                      VII3 – Nikolina Hrnić                                                                                                                                                                        VII2  – Ljiljana Kesić

VIII1– Milena Škrbić                                                                                                                                                                            VIII2-Tatjana Medarević                                                                                                                                                                    VIII3 –Dragana Grbić

IX1 -Marko Milovanović                                                                                                                                                                     IX2 -Vesna Vrančić                                                                                                                                                                              IX3 -Irena Bojičić